Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
1Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323186204122321111419446
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216161414155969141612412
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215-10111012369
4Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821202221181852-----360
5Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423232516211717-356
6Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021201915169321121---336
7Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515141712151912191521231951191392117314
8Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342121342023195122319131313309
9Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515171619141116-1-3292
10Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020112019176481631414288
11Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919161715181761118159138284
12Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216418915914551113887283
13Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7---2---254
14Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019201619132119151114121616252
15Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411101205121910101110251
16Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868131815161143710141514244
17Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-112-12243
18Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717192316241969191411314234
19Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99171617151414391617111114230
20Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663-136-2-225
21Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120151532118231313121516223
22Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131--11---218
23Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717191123214122114162018213
24Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--20235102015151816210
25Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514-2161312134202
26Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774-21716121615192
27Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2----------187
28Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1----------187
29Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758161614131473714171197185
30Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111---------175
31Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205106102121172116174
32Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192--------------171
33Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314-------169
34Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25------------166
35Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664--------164
36Dudešková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513512156862189235163
37Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215-------159
38Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231-743112158
39Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----21181211571412121613158
40Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133-21211101212158
41Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1----------------156
42Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-----------156
43Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13-235121151
44Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129766572552-1-151
45Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916--85-73150
46Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-------------------150
47Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1--------149
48Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-----------146
49Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229781572214656162146
50Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2-------145
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
51Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3-------142
52Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233--1-121142
53Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113141114161713633687665136
54Macková Hana1983---------------------------6226121821141818135
55Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117105101815131718134
56Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853---------------------133
57Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246----------------------133
58Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223--24111916133
59Brückner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181-4121791814132
60Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681------------------131
61Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082------------------130
62Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------1318111127181391512129
63Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-31-----128
64Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413161354128336524-126
65Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816---------------126
66Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261----------------126
67Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-----------124
68Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-----------------------124
69Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------41113151556141712106123
70Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------1214161023151181416121
71Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317----3432120
72Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747712-321-119
73Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1--------17117
74Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343917-141214-114
75Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---113-611111
76Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127------------------110
77Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------313129119377481113110
78Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------1202320681795--109
79Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------12391221171617109
80Veselý Radek1988--------------------------31313331210161817108
81Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------4191141119131196107
82Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241-1--5--107
83Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-----------107
84Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135-1011--5105
85Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149412101355-32105
86Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------1171916641216256104
87Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113----------101
88Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16--911---100
89Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523-11111281100
90Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17162216171231112--100
91Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-----2--1--97
92Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147--11975595
93Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32---------95
94Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------22445821991294
95Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81------94
96Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510151058131343311-3-94
97Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412111516206171----93
98Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1--41-2-93
99Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415----------90
100Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-136991310141187
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
101Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832--------5-86
102Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916712151343223----86
103Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1------184
104Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1----------83
105Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342------82
106Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831-31010181182
107Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13131716139124----82
108Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102-21110781
109Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613--11---81
110Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2-------79
111Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5-2----78
112Neugebauer Petr1975-----------------------------25151315141478
113Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114-16--1178
114Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373-2458121078
115Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211--1----78
116Králíčková Kateřina1985--------------------------------2117211978
117Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------39161571114975
118Rýznarová Anna1984------------------------------4101114201675
119Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11111335385264653875
120Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------877811136124--1674
121Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31----------74
122Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423---4-3374
123Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2------73
124Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717------------73
125Heider Luboš1993-------------------------------111516151673
126Hecl František2002--------------------------142119553121273
127Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285---1---72
128Jílková Radka1995------------------------3441015711889272
129Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93-------------72
130Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------4----71
131Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112--------70
132Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452--------------------69
133Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942---------------------69
134Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------9691614410-68
135Kubín Adam1988-------------------------------2317914568
136Šafář Ladislav1975-------------------------------41217211367
137Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-1105232-67
138Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21---3---67
139Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7613363341074--67
140Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311--------------------67
141Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331---1----66
142Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432-3136466
143Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-----------66
144Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1--------------66
145Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-----------165
146Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------6451210581065
147Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310---------65
148Basler Jan1970----------------512914159--------------64
149Jurková Veronika1984-------------------------------31514171564
150Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-------------------64
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
151Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41-1291131564
152Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------4981173117-15663
153Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141-45---62
154Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-------------------------62
155Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-1331----61
156Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22-------61
157Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411--12--161
158Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1--------61
159Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017--14-1-61
160Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175-867-160
161Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---141051133--259
162Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764-------58
163Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21------------58
164Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183-----------1-56
165Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136------1--55
166Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099----------------53
167Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711----------------------53
168Kuchař Jan1976-------------------------------4510181653
169Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-----------------53
170Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443-------52
171Matěj Petr1988--------------------------------717151352
172Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441---1---52
173Černý Jiří193251179812------------------------------52
174Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-3234113-55251
175Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917-------51
176Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-3151541-----50
177Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5-----150
178Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-----------------------50
179Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1-------50
180Schwab Petr1974------------------------1---1--613137849
181Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------3331---49
182Plhal David1975---------------59810467--------------49
183Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-----------------49
184Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366------------------------49
185Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14--1-520949
186Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-----------49
187Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531-----413548
188Borák Martin1990------------------------13661223104--148
189Novák Jan1982------9426111321----------------------48
190Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410-39726348
191Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------1---47
192Holý Milan1952----1081288---------------------------46
193Starley Dominic1971---------------------------97322965346
194Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11---------46
195Axmann David1989------------87886441----------------46
196Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-----------------46
197Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------1766212--346
198Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-------------------45
199Sedláček Roman1964---------------------1-21111---111291545
200Čech Roman1979----------------------------43517115--45
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
201Šmíd František1960-------------------------12885211131345
202Bořilová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223-----1----45
203Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33--------------------45
204Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642-------45
205Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62---3--1345
206Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-----------45
207Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------15151722-1-43
208Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-----------143
209Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163------43
210Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------31---43
211Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9----------42
212Horák Tomáš1976--------------------------------611131242
213Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221-211816242
214Částek Ondřej1978--189910311--------------------------42
215Miča Jan2007-------------------------------131755242
216Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1--------------------42
217Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615------142
218Matoušek Matěj2000-----------------------5512691----22-42
219Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334-------41
220Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816-------41
221Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-----1---41
222Hodina Alois1949------51011132-------------------------41
223Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1--------------41
224Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771--------41
225Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23--------41
226Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998---------40
227Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-4621--40
228Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187-11-83-40
229Fabiánek Jakub2005-----------------------------32112710540
230Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2--------------1139
231Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-----------39
232Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-----------------------38
233Vlček Ondřej1982--------------------------------49151038
234Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102-12----38
235Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2--1-----38
236Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147-------16538
237Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-------------------------38
238Macek Vojtěch2010-------------------------------232151638
239Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125--1279137
240Feit Dalibor1992---------------------4------------211237
241Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-16-26537
242Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11--------------37
243Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1----------------------37
244Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132--2451336
245Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871------------------36
246Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-12211136
247Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353-------------36
248Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1------------36
249Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321-12114136
250Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-----------36
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
251Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1--------------35
252Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2---14----35
253Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144-------35
254Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816------------35
255Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1-------------35
256Švorčíková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132---5--235
257Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101---------------35
258Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115------35
259Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763------35
260Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136---1---34
261Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107--------------------------34
262Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751------------------34
263Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-----------------------34
264Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14----------34
265Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1------------------34
266Brokeš Tomáš1984-------------------------------13128-134
267Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21---------34
268Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------151533133---34
269Augustýn Michal19764975331--1--------------------------33
270Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------435212106---33
271Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11------------33
272Štábl Adam2004-------------------------23372475---33
273Repka Karel1956-48473511---------------------------33
274Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---2----32
275Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252------------------------32
276Šimek Šimon2008--------------------------------1555732
277Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1--------32
278Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2-------32
279Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215------------32
280Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125-------------32
281Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----14422123114331
282Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3---------------31
283Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-----------31
284Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833--11-1-31
285Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1------------31
286Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--433--6-31
287Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2---------31
288Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561--1213--30
289Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575------------30
290Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-----------30
291Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122-------1--30
292Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134-4331--30
293David Michal2003-------------------------------6938430
294Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---23---30
295Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926----------------30
296Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155--25-2130
297Adam Ondřej1985-----------------------------1---1131429
298Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222------------------29
299Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144--1113229
300Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-----------29
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
301Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-------------------------29
302Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3-------------29
303Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422----1--29
304Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1----------29
305Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123------------------------29
306Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91----------------28
307Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1----------28
308Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1--4-2128
309Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310--------27
310Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213--1----27
311Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631---------27
312Matús Eduard1989--------------11--------------610711-27
313Ženčáková Barbora1988---------------------------44--11023327
314Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1----23323127
315Gebauerová Jana1964--------------------------------32121027
316Küschner Tadeáš2006------------------------------46754-26
317Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11-112---26
318Hedrich Miroslav2007--------------------------------1611826
319Berka Jiří1981----------------86102----------------26
320Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124------------------26
321Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-----------------------26
322Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1------------26
323Hlavatý Jakub1986--------------------------6-------31726
324Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41--------26
325Kušík Vojtěch2010----------------------------------141226
326Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145------------------------25
327Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1-------25
328Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251------61-25
329Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442------------------25
330Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1------------25
331Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4----------------------25
332Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-----------------25
333Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57931-----25
334Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231----------24
335Paclík Martin1972---152583---------------------------24
336Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132--111--24
337Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821--------24
338Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3--------------24
339Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23-------------24
340Keszelá Zuzana1990-------------------------------1473--24
341Benda David1977-------------------------------12102--24
342Macek Oldřich1976----------------------------------51924
343Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118-32----24
344Šťastný Antonín1990-------------------------------7626324
345Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248--------24
346Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321---------24
347Doležal Jaromír2007---------------------------------271524
348Fouček Petr1965---------79611----------------------24
349Janů Milan1998-----------------------1241------1-1423
350Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222----2--23
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
351Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222----------------23
352Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971--------23
353Pokorný Jan1996---------------------------------78823
354Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2------------------------23
355Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113---1-----23
356Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181------------------------23
357Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-----------------23
358Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-----------23
359Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1---------22
360Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2-------22
361Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410----------------22
362Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3-------------22
363Skalický Josef1962-----------------------1-------165---22
364Smolichová Jana1971---------------------------222574---22
365Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724---1--122
366Holý Adam1984-----12551323-----------------------22
367Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----12--122
368Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------113233----22
369Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1---------------21
370Sadil Stanislav197636102--------------------------------21
371Horáček Tomáš1983------243354------------------------21
372Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633--1----21
373Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-----------------21
374Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111----4-21
375Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111------------------21
376Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432----------------------21
377Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-------------------21
378Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41------21
379Pořízka Luděk1988----------------------------5-7243--21
380Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115----------------------21
381Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-3-----21
382Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1--1--2-21
383Jäckel Pavel1978----------------------------2-----14521
384Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------9372----21
385Ristovský Jan2000--------------------------218513----20
386Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511---1-1120
387Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1-------------20
388Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23-1----20
389Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111112-1---20
390Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4----------------------20
391Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137-------20
392Růžička Radomír19635-----77----------------------------19
393Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1--------------19
394Bank Rostislav1936372---115---------------------------19
395Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-----------------19
396Vacula David1970-4-------3102------------------------19
397Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3-------19
398Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1------------19
399Novák Patrik1992----------------------------4533112-19
400Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2------------------19
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
401Panochová Alena1974---------------------------------410519
402Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------1----19
403Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412-11----19
404Mátl Martin1990---------------136-------------------19
405Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3113-----19
406Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-----------------------------19
407Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23----------------------19
408Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------6218
409Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-2-----18
410Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-6221311-18
411Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104------------------------18
412Štrobl Karel1971---------5121------------------------18
413Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121----1--18
414Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11--------18
415Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137-------18
416Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1---------------18
417Vašíček Jiří1973---------------------------2312433--18
418Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------41211-----18
419Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-----------18
420Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212------------18
421Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1--------------17
422Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-------------------------------17
423Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24-------17
424Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112--------17
425Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221------------17
426Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-------------------17
427Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-----------------17
428Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573----------------17
429Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1-------------17
430Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4------------------------17
431Hedrich Jan2011----------------------------------11617
432Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-----------------17
433Elsner Ivo1960395---------------------------------17
434Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124----------17
435Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133---------------16
436Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1-11---116
437Žoužela David1986-------------------------------1321--16
438Prokopová Miroslava1975---------------------------141----8216
439Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321--1-21-16
440Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511--------16
441Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1----------16
442Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44----------16
443Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---1--131211116
444Petr Pavel1969------4813--------------------------16
445Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75----1--16
446Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121----------16
447Štábl Patrik2006-----------------------------135222116
448Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31-------------16
449Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151------16
450Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35-------16
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
451Schertler David19783273-------1------------------------16
452Drtilová Veronika1985----------------------------5--53-1216
453Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1----------16
454Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113--------------16
455Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81-------------------116
456Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132------------------15
457Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2---------15
458Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-----------15
459Hruban Jiří1997----------------------------------7815
460Kroupa Igor1951--384-------------------------------15
461Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114-------15
462Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113----------------15
463Koudelka Drahomír1971-------------------------------69---15
464Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-------------------------15
465Buiová Andrea1990------------------------1-1-1--12-9-15
466Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---2----15
467Sedmera Daniel1996----------------------------------31215
468Kolčava Šimon1992---------------------------------26715
469Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2----------------------15
470Králová Lada1987----------------------861-----------15
471Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9-------15
472Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171--2-2--15
473Králová Zdena1960----2463----------------------------15
474Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174----3--15
475Holý Ondřej1976----1662----------------------------15
476Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122---------15
477Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1----------15
478Kubíček Martin1993----------------------------------41014
479Turczerová Hana1993----------------5431------------1---14
480Feranec Marcel1973------------------------------15611-14
481Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742------------------14
482Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-----------------14
483Hél Filip1996----------------------------103-1----14
484Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644--------14
485Doseděl Filip197353--51------------------------------14
486Bachroň David1986------------------------14-----------14
487Hejtmánková Marie1988------------------------------13411414
488Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111--------------14
489Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-----------------------14
490Kunčar David1975------239---------------------------14
491Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741----------14
492Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832-------14
493Čmakal František2003----------------------1-11-13-34----14
494Hejl Jan1975-4811-------------------------------14
495David Martin1979---2--453---------------------------14
496Dufek Ondřej1983------341222------------------------14
497Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-----------14
498Sýkorová Olga1979-------------------------12--42-1-3114
499Rýznar Jan1996------------------------------6611--14
500Ducháček Jan1988---------------------------------13--13
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
501Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841------13
502Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-------------------------13
503Verner Jiří1982--------------------------------234413
504Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531------13
505Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-----------13
506Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445--------------13
507Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12--------13
508Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238---------13
509Vamvakaš David1988------------------------------4531--13
510Karabina Jiří1948---10---3----------------------------13
511Valigura Martin1994----------------------------------31013
512Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1---------13
513Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54--------13
514Tyl Milan1974571---------------------------------13
515Kočandrle Jaroslav1977-------------------------3----323-2-13
516Rýznarová Berenika2010----------------------------------9413
517Praus Luděk1968-----------553----------------------13
518Kobzová Kristýna2000---------------------------571------13
519Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1----------13
520Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-----------12
521Ryšavý Vojtěch1994----------------------------147-----12
522Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642-------12
523Macek Jindřich2011----------------------------------11112
524Hanáčková Dominika2004--------------------------------323412
525Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111---------------12
526Žáková Ludmila1979-----------------------------------1212
527Benda František1987-------------------------------12----12
528Bednářová Dana1979------1--227------------------------12
529Krobot Daniel1973-------------------------------1263-12
530Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363------------12
531Knápek Jiří1997----------------------------------7512
532Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-------------------12
533Mach Martin1974--------------------------291-------12
534Orošnjaková Hana1996-----------------------------213321-12
535Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352-------12
536Tůma Tomáš2008-------------------------------2---1012
537Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83-1-----12
538Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61----------12
539Sojková Pavla1987-----------------------------------1212
540Mikula Jan1995---------------------39-------------12
541Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112---------------------12
542Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714------------12
543Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-----------------12
544Gedeon Dominik1999-----------------------131----24----11
545Novotný Petr1967--------------------------232--211--11
546Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182--------11
547Šimek Petr1986-----------------------------------1111
548Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1------------------11
549Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-------------------11
550Odložil Petr1978------1---------------311---1--112--11
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
551Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1------------------------------11
552Ozorovský Marián1975----------------------11----1-231-1111
553Hrdinová Lenka1991--------------------------------74--11
554Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3------11
555Smyčková Tereza1995----------------------------7--2---211
556Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21----------------------11
557Řezníčková Iveta1979------182---------------------------11
558Šuba Libor1953------42---5------------------------11
559Rousek Jiří1985---------------------------61-----1311
560Chamlar Lukáš1988-------------------------1511--11-1-11
561Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123------11
562Langhammer Václav1978-------------------------------83---11
563Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-----------11
564Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---1----11
565Roučka Martin1982-----------------------------------1111
566O’reilly Lawrence2009-----------------------------------1010
567Kamlar Pavel1978--------------------------431--11---10
568Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1----------10
569Gieselová Iva2004------------------------2-1-1-21111-10
570Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121------------10
571Bláha Adam2005-----------------------------3151---10
572Bendová Karolína1987--------------37--------------------10
573Deck Molly2008----------------------------------7310
574Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132---------------------10
575Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-------------------10
576Fischer Ivo1990--------------28--------------------10
577Štábl Jiří1956----2512----------------------------10
578Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-----------10
579Pavlíková Petra1992-------------------------------2332-10
580Strečko Marek1991----------------622-----------------10
581Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1----------------10
582Hanáková Marie1922-----10------------------------------10
583Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11------------------10
584Knápek Jan1990---------------------------36---1---10
585Drábková Veronika1996---------------------------72---1---10
586Květoň David1998----------------------10-------------10
587Janda Jiří1975------------------------------1--5-410
588Pospíšil Jakub1991---------------------------13---131110
589Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-------------------10
590Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------1----10
591Valigura Martin1973-----------------------111212--11---10
592Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-------------------------------10
593Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-----------------------10
594Janů Marek1975--------------------------46--------10