Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2012

Běh za břehem
Běh AC
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Parkový běh
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Lesy Lesanky
Běh na Senovou
Okolo Lováku
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kros obchodní akademie
Bludovský kros
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Běh Markovicou
25. 04. 2012, 17.00
Sokol Kolšov, Kolšov, hostinec u sv. Anny
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekOknoPlast Šumperk197433.120.00
0.00
3.19 1    
2Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197934.030.51
0.51
3.24 2    
3Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198234.451.33
1.33
3.28 3    
4Žanda AdamAtletika Šumperk199136.002.48
2.48
3.36 4    
5Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197536.293.17
3.17
3.38 5    
6Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197736.503.38
3.38
3.41 6    
7Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197536.513.39
3.39
3.41 7    
8Fišnar RomanLoučná nad Desnou198337.023.50
3.50
3.42 8    
9Planička JiříLitovel198837.424.30
4.30
3.46 9    
10Feit DaliborMohelnice199238.064.54
4.54
3.48 10    
11Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195838.175.05
0.00
3.49   1  
12Smolicha DavidNový Malín197838.245.12
5.12
3.50 11    
13Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197138.455.33
0.00
3.52  1   
14Myslín Zdeněk197139.025.50
0.17
3.54  2   
15Hubáček PavelSporton Šumperk197639.306.18
6.18
3.57 12    
16Blaháček DanielVašíček Zábřeh199339.336.21
6.21
3.57 13    
17Vogel MichalŠumperk197639.366.24
6.24
3.57 14    
18Šanovec JanPekárna Vašíček197839.436.31
6.31
3.58 15    
19Jílek MartinŠumperk196939.496.37
1.04
3.58  3   
20Sporek MiroslavFagus195439.596.47
1.42
3.59   2  
21Kukula MarcelNový Malín197340.086.56
6.56
4.00 16    
22Stryk MartinKVS Šumperk OB197540.297.17
7.17
4.02 17    
23Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197640.517.39
7.39
4.05 18    
24Knápek LubomírLK Šumperk195940.557.43
2.38
4.05   3  
25Tempír FrantišekŠtíty194941.238.11
0.00
4.08    1 
26Kostecký TomášTJ Šumperk199741.248.12
0.00
4.081     
27Žouželka LiborPostřelmov197841.278.15
8.15
4.08 19    
28Souček JanSeverka Šumperk196541.298.17
2.44
4.08  4   
29Sýkora JanSOŠ Šumperk197841.368.24
8.24
4.09 20    
30Novotný Tomᚊumperk197541.408.28
8.28
4.10 21    
31Divišova KateřinaStříbrňáci199741.418.29
0.00
4.101     
32Bartoš AntonínStříbrňáci197341.428.30
8.30
4.10 22    
33Plhal DavidNový Malín197541.458.33
8.33
4.10 23    
34Plhal PetrŠumperk197441.478.35
8.35
4.10 24    
35Dostál JiříLiga 100 Olomouc196441.518.39
3.06
4.11  5   
36Smolicha TomášNový Malín199541.568.44
0.32
4.112     
37Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197442.068.54
0.00
4.12  1   
38Opravil PavelVyšehoří197542.599.47
9.47
4.17 25    
39Pur VáclavŠumperk195543.019.49
4.44
4.18   4  
40Doubrava MarekKolšov197443.2410.12
10.12
4.20 26    
41Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196943.5210.40
5.07
4.23  6   
42Štolc OndřejTJ Šumperk199644.0210.50
2.38
4.243     
43Koblížek FilipŠumperk198144.0610.54
10.54
4.24 27    
44Felkl LuděkŠumperk196044.2811.16
6.11
4.26   5  
45Harapát AntonínVolejbal Rapotín197444.4411.32
11.32
4.28 28    
46Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195344.5011.38
6.33
4.29   6  
47Havlas PetrŠumperk198045.4712.35
12.35
4.34 29    
48Čamek MiloslavBC Morava195545.5612.44
7.39
4.35   7  
49Kavrentzis KonstantinBaseball Šumperk198146.3613.24
13.24
4.39 30    
50Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197946.4313.31
13.31
4.40 31    
51Koňarik DavidCSC Šumperk198146.4813.36
13.36
4.40 32    
52Květoň VladimírŠumperk196846.5213.40
8.07
4.41  7   
53Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196347.1814.06
8.33
4.43  8   
54Vlčková ŠárkaSlavoňov199547.3414.22
5.53
4.452     
55Smolicha JosefNový Malín195647.3514.23
9.18
4.45   8  
56Černý OndřejBoxovacipytle.eu197847.3614.24
14.24
4.45 33    
57Lisa OttoOrrero195948.2315.11
10.06
4.50   9  
58Sadil MichalRS Parapety Bludov197548.3415.22
15.22
4.51 34    
59Vlach BohumilPars Nova196348.4015.28
9.55
4.52  9   
60Divišová AliceStříbrňáci197149.1316.01
7.07
4.55  2   
61Divišová LucieStříbrňáci199350.0816.56
0.00
5.00 1    
62Krčová MartinaHoral Šumperk197250.1917.07
8.13
5.01  3   
63Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194950.3517.23
9.12
5.03    2 
64Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195850.5717.45
12.40
5.05   10  
65Howiger MartinŠumperk198051.0617.54
17.54
5.06 35    
66Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195951.1618.04
12.59
5.07   11  
67Žouželková JanaPostřelmov197751.3018.18
9.24
5.09  4   
68Kašpar JiříOrrero Tři Dvory195352.2219.10
14.05
5.14   12  
69Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194252.4719.35
0.00
5.16     1
70Macháčková AnnaŠermířský spolek Šumperk198454.5821.46
4.50
5.29 2    
71Bartošová MonikaStříbrňáci199854.5821.46
13.17
5.293     
72Pláničková EvaRájec199754.5921.47
13.18
5.294     
73Opletal KarelOrrero196756.0522.53
17.20
5.36  10   
74Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc -0Salon Zdena197558.5025.38
16.44
5.53  5   
75Bihuncová Helena196160.4027.28
0.00
6.04   1  
76Mlynářová MarieKrumpach197960.5527.43
10.47
6.05 3    
77Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195861.1328.01
0.33
6.07   2  
78Srovnalová AnnaZábřeh198167.5934.47
17.51
6.47 4