Chlapácký běh
2023|2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014
2013|2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004
2003|2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994
1993|1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2008

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kaskády
08. 10. 2008, 17.00
Neumannova.cz, Šumperk areál na Vyhlídce
7000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197926.040.00
0.00
3.43 1    
2Axmann DavidSKSV198926.230.19
0.19
3.46 2    
3Kautz MichalSKI klub Šumperk198926.430.39
0.39
3.49 3    
4Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198226.480.44
0.44
3.49 4    
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197327.531.49
1.49
3.59 5    
6Procházka MarekŠumperk197428.092.05
2.05
4.01 6    
7Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199328.202.16
0.00
4.021     
8Krejčí StanislavASPV Těchonín196328.312.27
0.00
4.04  1   
9Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198128.382.34
2.34
4.05 7    
10Zika JosefZábřeh197128.432.39
2.39
4.06 8    
11Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195829.093.05
0.00
4.09   1  
12Kunčar JakubPSK Šumperk197529.133.09
3.09
4.10 9    
13Macháček Zdeněk199229.253.21
1.05
4.122     
14Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195929.323.28
1.01
4.13  2   
15Havlas PetrŠumperk198030.054.01
4.01
4.17 10    
16Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB198430.104.06
4.06
4.18 11    
17Kodl JanISRT199330.254.21
2.05
4.203     
18Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195730.474.43
1.38
4.23   2  
19Dostál JiříBC Morava196431.135.09
2.42
4.27  3   
20Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198631.135.09
5.09
4.27 12    
21Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195331.325.28
2.23
4.30   3  
22Adamíková Eliška198631.405.36
0.00
4.31 1    
23Růžička KarelČeská Ves195631.465.42
2.37
4.32   4  
24Kostecký JanŠumperk199132.056.01
3.45
4.354     
25Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196732.066.02
3.35
4.35  4   
26Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198132.236.19
6.19
4.37 13    
27Nesporý JanZábřeh197032.336.29
6.29
4.39 14    
28Sporek MiroslavFagus195432.436.39
3.34
4.40   5  
29Horvát PetrSeverka Šumperk199432.496.45
4.29
4.415     
30Křivohlávek TomášNový Malín199532.496.45
4.29
4.416     
31Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197333.067.02
7.02
4.43 15    
32Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197933.137.09
7.09
4.44 16    
33Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195933.437.39
5.12
4.49  5   
34Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196834.098.05
5.38
4.52  6   
35Hecl MilošNový Malín197634.208.16
8.16
4.54 17    
36Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197034.378.33
8.33
4.56 18    
37Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB194934.458.41
5.36
4.57   6  
38Smolicha JosefNový Malín195635.149.10
6.05
5.02   7  
39Možný StanislavŠumperk197735.369.32
9.32
5.05 19    
40Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197535.519.47
9.47
5.07 20    
41Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196135.549.50
7.23
5.07  7   
42Koblížek FilipŠumperk198135.549.50
9.50
5.07 21    
43Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196336.4110.37
8.10
5.14  8   
44Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195336.4510.41
7.36
5.15   8  
45Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194237.1611.12
0.00
5.19    1 
46Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199139.2513.21
0.00
5.371     
47Tomíšek JindřichMacháček M.-pokrývačství193940.2714.23
3.11
5.46    2 
48Mátlová PavlínaKVS Šumperk OB199340.4514.41
1.20
5.492     
49Hnilicová ŠárkaKVS Šumperk OB199445.0318.59
5.38
6.263     
50Vozdová AnetaKVS Šumperk OB199345.0318.59
5.38
6.264     
51Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196053.2427.20
0.00
7.37  1