Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2008

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh salonu Zdena
05. 10. 2008, 10.00
Salon Zdena, Ruda, bývalá škola
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196131.450.00
0.00
3.10  1   
2Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197332.471.02
0.00
3.16 1    
3Chytil DavidVSK Brno198733.281.43
0.41
3.20 2    
4Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197733.291.44
0.42
3.20 3    
5Zika JosefZábřeh197133.321.47
0.45
3.21 4    
6Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195835.103.25
0.00
3.31   1  
7Krejčí StanislavASPV Těchonín196335.163.31
3.31
3.31  2   
8Havlas PetrŠumperk198035.464.01
2.59
3.34 5    
9Basler JanBludov197035.514.06
3.04
3.35 6    
10Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195736.204.35
1.10
3.38   2  
11Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198636.455.00
3.58
3.40 7    
12Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198137.355.50
4.48
3.45 8    
13Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197437.405.55
0.00
3.46 1    
14Růžička KarelČeská Ves195637.516.06
2.41
3.47   3  
15Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197338.356.50
5.48
3.51 9    
16Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194738.467.01
0.00
3.52    1 
17Horvát PetrSeverka Šumperk199439.067.21
0.00
3.541     
18Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196839.097.24
7.24
3.54  3   
19Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198139.147.29
6.27
3.55 10    
20Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197939.437.58
6.56
3.58 11    
21Smolicha JosefNový Malín195640.078.22
4.57
4.00   4  
22Křivohlávek TomášNový Malín199540.318.46
1.25
4.032     
23Felkl LuděkDekhome Cannondale196040.348.49
8.49
4.03  4   
24Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB194941.129.27
6.02
4.07   5  
25Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197041.449.59
8.57
4.10 12    
26Novák JosefČervená Voda195942.2210.37
10.37
4.14  5   
27Tichý ViktorHoral Šumperk197142.3210.47
9.45
4.15 13    
28Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196142.4410.59
10.59
4.16  6   
29Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194243.2111.36
4.35
4.20    2 
30Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195844.0112.16
8.51
4.24   6  
31Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194944.1712.32
9.07
4.25   7  
32Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering198944.2312.38
6.43
4.26 2    
33Možný StanislavŠumperk197744.4613.01
11.59
4.28 14    
34Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195344.5813.13
9.48
4.29   8  
35Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193645.3613.51
6.50
4.33    3 
36Šinclová ZdeňkaSeverka Šumperk199146.0214.17
0.00
4.361     
37Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195346.0714.22
10.57
4.36   9  
38Koutný VojtěchPřerov195846.1814.33
11.08
4.37   10  
39Durchánek JanHrabenov199346.2514.40
7.19
4.383     
40Brokeš RostislavCK Rampušák199546.4314.58
7.37
4.404     
41Šinclová ZdeňkaOrel rovensko197148.2316.38
0.00
4.50  1   
42Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195850.5019.05
2.27
5.05  2   
43Horvátová BlankaZábřeh197357.2725.42
9.04
5.44  3   
44Tomíšek JindřichMacháček M.-pokrývačství193957.4926.04
19.03
5.46    4 
45Rešová KateřinaAtletika Šumperk199057.5026.05
11.48
5.472     
46Vysloužilová KamilaHostice198765.4934.04
28.09
6.34 3