Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2008

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh AZ Ekothermu
17. 09. 2008, 17.00
AZ Ekotherm, Šumperk, u sanatorky
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Axmann DavidSKSV198931.060.00
0.00
3.53 1    
2Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197931.230.17
0.17
3.55 2    
3Procházka MarekŠumperk197431.330.27
0.27
3.56 3    
4Chytil DavidVSK Brno198731.430.37
0.37
3.57 4    
5Hořava DavidGymnázium Šumperk199132.141.08
0.00
4.011     
6Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197332.321.26
1.26
4.04 5    
7Štěpánek ZdeněkŠumperk198533.222.16
2.16
4.10 6    
8Krejčí StanislavASPV Těchonín196333.252.19
0.00
4.10  1   
9Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199333.262.20
1.12
4.102     
10Macháček Zdeněk199233.312.25
1.17
4.113     
11Zika JosefZábřeh197133.382.32
2.32
4.12 7    
12Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197534.263.20
3.20
4.18 8    
13Švub OndřejAtletika Šumperk199134.433.37
2.29
4.204     
14Kunčar JakubPSK Šumperk197535.084.02
4.02
4.23 9    
15Kodl JanISRT199335.234.17
3.09
4.255     
16Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195835.244.18
0.00
4.25   1  
17Basler JanBludov197035.324.26
4.26
4.26 10    
18Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195935.434.37
2.18
4.27  2   
19Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196736.215.15
2.56
4.32  3   
20Sporek MiroslavFagus195436.425.36
1.18
4.35   2  
21Havlas PetrŠumperk198037.256.19
6.19
4.40 11    
22Langmann OndřejŠumperk197338.247.18
7.18
4.48 12    
23Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195338.327.26
3.08
4.49   3  
24Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB198438.337.27
7.27
4.49 13    
25Nesporý JanZábřeh197038.407.34
7.34
4.50 14    
26Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197940.249.18
9.18
5.03 15    
27Možný StanislavŠumperk197740.359.29
9.29
5.04 16    
28Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197340.459.39
9.39
5.05 17    
29Koblížek FilipŠumperk198141.1810.12
10.12
5.09 18    
30Reš RadimŠumperk198741.1810.12
10.12
5.09 19    
31Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198141.3810.32
10.32
5.12 20    
32Hecl MilošNový Malín197641.5210.46
10.46
5.14 21    
33Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197042.1511.09
11.09
5.16 22    
34Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196142.3311.27
9.08
5.19  4   
35Smolicha JosefNový Malín195642.4011.34
7.16
5.20   4  
36Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195843.0411.58
7.40
5.23   5  
37Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194943.4512.39
8.21
5.28   6  
38Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196344.0913.03
10.44
5.31  5   
39Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199144.2513.19
0.00
5.331     
40Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194244.3413.28
0.00
5.34    1 
41Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195345.4514.39
10.21
5.43   7  
42Tomíšek JindřichMacháček M.-pokrývačství193947.3116.25
2.57
5.56    2 
43Rešová KateřinaAtletika Šumperk199048.1717.11
3.52
6.022     
44Mátlová PavlínaKVS Šumperk OB199353.0021.54
8.35
6.373     
45Janů HanaKVS Šumperk OB199353.0021.54
8.35
6.374     
46Vozdová AnetaKVS Šumperk OB199353.0021.54
8.35
6.375     
47Hnilicová ŠárkaKVS Šumperk OB199453.0021.54
8.35
6.376     
48Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195857.4026.34
0.00
7.12  1   
49Paloncýová MarkétaKVS Šumperk OB198759.2528.19
0.00
7.25 1