Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2008

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Zámečku
07. 05. 2008, 17.00
SOŽ Šumperk, Krásné, vodní nádrž
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197935.590.00
0.00
3.35 1    
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197436.180.19
0.19
3.37 2    
3Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198237.381.39
1.39
3.45 3    
4Chytil DavidVSK Brno198738.352.36
2.36
3.51 4    
5Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196639.123.13
0.00
3.55  1   
6Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197739.123.13
3.13
3.55 5    
7Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197339.193.20
3.20
3.55 6    
8Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197539.353.36
3.36
3.57 7    
9Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195840.234.24
0.00
4.02   1  
10Zika JosefZábřeh197140.264.27
4.27
4.02 8    
11Kostecký JanŠumperk199141.135.14
0.00
4.071     
12Bielčik PetrLichkov197141.225.23
5.23
4.08 9    
13Krejčí StanislavASPV Těchonín196342.356.36
3.23
4.15  2   
14Dostál JiříBC Morava196442.446.45
3.32
4.16  3   
15Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195343.097.10
2.46
4.18   2  
16Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197643.327.33
7.33
4.21 10    
17Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195943.497.50
4.37
4.22  4   
18Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196743.587.59
4.46
4.23  5   
19Kopa MichalCyklo Polách a syn197543.598.00
8.00
4.23 11    
20Sporek MiroslavFagus195444.038.04
3.40
4.24   3  
21Berka JiříŠumperk198144.038.04
8.04
4.24 12    
22Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195944.288.29
5.16
4.26  6   
23Nesporý JanZábřeh197044.408.41
8.41
4.28 13    
24Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197547.1111.12
11.12
4.43 14    
25Hecl MilošNový Malín197647.1611.17
11.17
4.43 15    
26Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194747.2711.28
0.00
4.44    1 
27Dvouletý JaromírŠumperk198947.4911.50
11.50
4.46 16    
28Ondra TomášNový Malín197648.0612.07
12.07
4.48 17    
29Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB194948.1812.19
7.55
4.49   4  
30Plhal PetrŠumperk197449.2513.26
13.26
4.56 18    
31Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195349.4113.42
9.18
4.58   5  
32Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196150.0314.04
10.51
5.00  7   
33Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194950.1614.17
9.53
5.01   6  
34Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195450.2514.26
10.02
5.02   7  
35Churavý MiroslavHoral Šumperk195950.3414.35
11.22
5.03  8   
36Bielčík JindřichLichkov194050.5814.59
3.31
5.05    2 
37Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194851.2415.25
3.57
5.08    3 
38Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197554.3718.38
0.00
5.27 1    
39Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194254.4918.50
7.22
5.28    4 
40Rešová KateřinaAtletika Šumperk199059.1223.13
0.00
5.551     
41Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199159.1223.13
0.00
5.552     
42Brandejský MilanTJ Šumperk196559.1423.15
20.02
5.55  9   
43Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195860.3324.34
0.00
6.03  1   
44Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195868.3232.33
7.59
6.51  2   
45Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195368.3232.33
28.09
6.51   8  
46Ševčík PavelHoral Šumperk196370.2234.23
31.10
7.02  10