Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2008

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Markovicou
23. 04. 2008, 17.00
Sokol Kolšov, Kolšov, hostinec u sv. Anny
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197434.290.00
0.00
3.26 1    
2Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198234.390.10
0.10
3.27 2    
3Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197537.052.36
2.36
3.42 3    
4Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196637.212.52
0.00
3.44  1   
5Kostecký JanŠumperk199137.473.18
0.00
3.461     
6Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195838.093.40
0.00
3.48   1  
7Zika JosefZábřeh197138.193.50
3.50
3.49 4    
8Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197339.204.51
4.51
3.56 5    
9Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197739.204.51
4.51
3.56 6    
10Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195939.254.56
2.04
3.56  2   
11Basler JanBludov197040.235.54
5.54
4.02 7    
12Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195340.446.15
2.35
4.04   2  
13Dostál JiříBC Morava196440.466.17
3.25
4.04  3   
14Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196740.596.30
3.38
4.05  4   
15Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195941.016.32
3.40
4.06  5   
16Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197641.186.49
6.49
4.07 8    
17Sporek MiroslavFagus195441.397.10
3.30
4.09   3  
18Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196742.017.32
4.40
4.12  6   
19Nesporý JanZábřeh197042.287.59
7.59
4.14 9    
20Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196842.428.13
5.21
4.16  7   
21Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197542.528.23
8.23
4.17 10    
22Hecl MilošNový Malín197642.558.26
8.26
4.17 11    
23Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196145.4511.16
8.24
4.34  8   
24Možný StanislavŠumperk197745.4711.18
11.18
4.34 12    
25Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering198946.0411.35
0.00
4.36 1    
26Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196146.3612.07
9.15
4.39  9   
27Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194847.0912.40
0.00
4.42    1 
28Smolicha JosefNový Malín195647.1212.43
9.03
4.43   4  
29Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196347.2412.55
10.03
4.44  10   
30Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195447.3113.02
9.22
4.45   5  
31Koblížek FilipŠumperk198147.4813.19
13.19
4.46 13    
32Bielčík JindřichLichkov194048.0413.35
0.55
4.48    2 
33Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195848.3414.05
10.25
4.51   6  
34Berka JiříŠumperk198148.4114.12
14.12
4.52 14    
35Krejčí StanislavASPV Těchonín196349.0814.39
11.47
4.54  11   
36Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194249.3415.05
2.25
4.57    3 
37Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196151.2116.52
14.00
5.08  12   
38Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195854.3520.06
0.00
5.27  1   
39Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193655.1520.46
8.06
5.31    4 
40Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196357.5623.27
3.21
5.47  2   
41Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195863.3929.10
9.04
6.21  3