Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2008

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Okolo Bótína
26. 03. 2008, 17.00
Obec Bohutín, Bohutín, hřiště
5000 m, přespolní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197431.290.00
0.00
6.17 1    
2Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198131.380.09
0.09
6.19 2    
3Hnilica PřemekMagnus Orienteering199131.590.30
0.00
6.231     
4Dobšíček PavelSK Hronov198033.121.43
1.43
6.38 3    
5Čechal JaroslavTS Letohrad196133.181.49
0.00
6.39  1   
6Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196633.271.58
0.09
6.41  2   
7Bielčik PetrLichkov197133.452.16
2.16
6.45 4    
8Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198634.152.46
2.46
6.51 5    
9Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197534.423.13
3.13
6.56 6    
10Krejčí StanislavASPV Těchonín196334.533.24
1.35
6.58  3   
11Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195835.253.56
0.00
7.05   1  
12Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195936.084.39
2.50
7.13  4   
13Jokl Tomᚊumperk198236.164.47
4.47
7.15 7    
14Richter DavidUničov197736.174.48
4.48
7.15 8    
15Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195736.284.59
1.03
7.17   2  
16Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195336.345.05
1.09
7.18   3  
17Sporek MiroslavFagus195436.375.08
1.12
7.19   4  
18Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195937.155.46
3.57
7.27  5   
19Kostecký JanŠumperk199137.416.12
5.42
7.322     
20Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197437.436.14
0.00
7.32 1    
21Dostál JiříBC Morava196438.286.59
5.10
7.41  6   
22Dušková LenkaIscarex Česká Třebová198038.497.20
1.06
7.45 2    
23Vozda VojtěchMagnus Orienteering199039.127.43
7.13
7.503     
24Mádr JiříSK TC Sport Desná199140.389.09
8.39
8.074     
25Jirásková HanaIscarex Česká Třebová198940.399.10
2.56
8.07 3    
26Hecl MilošNový Malín197640.549.25
9.25
8.10 9    
27Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195341.139.44
5.48
8.14   5  
28Možný StanislavŠumperk197742.0910.40
10.40
8.25 10    
29Smolicha JosefNový Malín195643.0311.34
7.38
8.36   6  
30Novák JosefČervená Voda195943.0711.38
9.49
8.37  7   
31Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering198943.3712.08
5.54
8.43 4    
32Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196143.5212.23
10.34
8.46  8   
33Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196145.0413.35
11.46
9.00  9   
34Bielčík JindřichLichkov194046.1614.47
0.00
9.15    1 
35Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196446.1614.47
0.00
9.15  1   
36Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196346.3415.05
13.16
9.18  10   
37Macháčková AnnaKVS Šumperk198446.3515.06
8.52
9.19 5    
38Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196247.3016.01
14.12
9.30  11   
39Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193648.0216.33
1.46
9.36    2 
40Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194249.0317.34
2.47
9.48    3 
41Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196350.5619.27
4.40
10.11  2   
42Šimůnek JanIscarex Česká Třebová194953.1021.41
17.45
10.38   7  
43Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195857.2225.53
11.06
11.28  3   
44Ševčík PavelHoral Šumperk196357.2225.53
24.04
11.28  12