Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2007

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kaskády
10. 10. 2007, 17.00
Neumannova.cz, Šumperk areál na Vyhlídce
7000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197926.060.00
0.00
3.43 1    
2Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198226.270.21
0.21
3.46 2    
3Axmann DavidSKSV198927.101.04
0.00
3.521     
4Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198127.311.25
1.25
3.55 3    
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197327.571.51
1.51
3.59 4    
6Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196628.222.16
0.00
4.03  1   
7Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195828.312.25
0.09
4.04  2   
8Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197328.412.35
2.35
4.05 5    
9Zika JosefZábřeh197128.492.43
2.43
4.07 6    
10Galuszka OndřejSlezan Opava198629.123.06
3.06
4.10 7    
11Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199329.163.10
2.06
4.102     
12Kostecký JanŠumperk199129.293.23
2.19
4.123     
13Berka JiříŠumperk198129.303.24
3.24
4.12 8    
14Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195930.003.54
1.38
4.17  3   
15Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195730.154.09
0.00
4.19   1  
16Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195630.464.40
0.31
4.23   2  
17Sporek MiroslavFagus195431.004.54
0.45
4.25   3  
18Basler JanBludov197031.105.04
5.04
4.27 9    
19Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196931.245.18
5.18
4.29 10    
20Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197331.345.28
5.28
4.30 11    
21Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195932.116.05
3.49
4.35  4   
22Schon JiříFry Sport Team198332.426.36
6.36
4.40 12    
23Ondra TomášNový malín197632.566.50
6.50
4.42 13    
24Lacina LukášKVS Šumperk199333.006.54
5.50
4.424     
25Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198133.317.25
7.25
4.47 14    
26Nesporý JanZábřeh197033.337.27
7.27
4.47 15    
27Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196833.377.31
7.31
4.48 16    
28Hecl MilošNový Malín197633.567.50
7.50
4.50 17    
29Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196134.148.08
5.52
4.53  5   
30Hamala MiloslavLibina196534.188.12
5.56
4.54  6   
31Hloušková MarcelaSalón Zdena197434.228.16
0.00
4.54 1    
32Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195334.238.17
4.08
4.54   4  
33Březina ZdeněkSalix196134.258.19
6.03
4.55  7   
34Lacina JakubKVS Šumperk199334.478.41
7.37
4.585     
35Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197035.008.54
8.54
5.00 18    
36Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195835.139.07
6.51
5.01  8   
37Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197535.409.34
1.18
5.05 2    
38Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195435.479.41
5.32
5.06   5  
39Smolicha JosefNový Malín195636.0710.01
5.52
5.09   6  
40Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196236.1310.07
7.51
5.10  9   
41Bielčík JindřichLichkov194036.3910.33
0.00
5.14    1 
42Staňková ŠtěpánkaSeverka Šumperk198937.0110.55
0.00
5.171     
43Mátlová PavlínaKVS Šumperk OB199337.1311.07
0.12
5.192     
44Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193937.3611.30
0.57
5.22    2 
45Tovaryšová HanaSK Přerov196139.4013.34
0.00
5.40  1   
46Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195840.1014.04
0.30
5.44  2   
47Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194840.1114.05
9.56
5.44   7  
48Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193641.1515.09
4.36
5.53    3 
49Strachotová EvaSeverka Šumperk196041.3515.29
1.55
5.56  3   
50Janů HanaKVS Šumperk OB199342.0716.01
5.06
6.013     
51Hnilicová ŠárkaKVS Šumperk199442.0716.01
5.06
6.014     
52Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195845.3419.28
5.54
6.30  4   
53Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196048.3122.25
8.51
6.55  5   
54Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193650.0624.00
13.27
7.09    4