Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2007

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kašpicův běh
26. 09. 2007, 17.00
SkiKlub Šumperk, Nad Temenicí, U křížku
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197930.120.00
0.00
3.46 1    
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197430.560.44
0.44
3.52 2    
3Axmann DavidSKSV198931.231.11
0.00
3.551     
4Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197331.241.12
1.12
3.55 3    
5Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198132.001.48
1.48
4.00 4    
6Kautz MichalSKI klub Šumperk198932.182.06
0.55
4.022     
7Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197532.372.25
2.25
4.04 5    
8Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196632.442.32
0.00
4.05  1   
9Čmakal FrantišekBludov197732.542.42
2.42
4.06 6    
10Zika JosefZábřeh197132.582.46
2.46
4.07 7    
11Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197533.092.57
2.57
4.08 8    
12Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198633.273.15
3.15
4.10 9    
13Berka JiříŠumperk198133.303.18
3.18
4.11 10    
14Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195833.443.32
1.00
4.13  2   
15Dostál JiříBC Morava196434.053.53
1.21
4.15  3   
16Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195934.404.28
1.56
4.20  4   
17Kostecký JanŠumperk199134.434.31
3.20
4.203     
18Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199334.544.42
3.31
4.214     
19Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196935.325.20
5.20
4.26 11    
20Havlas PetrŠumperk198036.156.03
6.03
4.31 12    
21Basler JanBludov197036.256.13
6.13
4.33 13    
22Hejl JanŠumperk195336.416.29
0.00
4.35   1  
23Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195936.446.32
4.00
4.35  5   
24Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197337.187.06
7.06
4.39 14    
25Nesporý JanZábřeh197037.217.09
7.09
4.40 15    
26Pumprla RostislavSK Salith-Sumtex198537.297.17
7.17
4.41 16    
27Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197637.507.38
7.38
4.43 17    
28Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198138.097.57
7.57
4.46 18    
29Klučka ZdeněkŠumperk197638.138.01
8.01
4.46 19    
30Ondra TomášNový malín197638.398.27
8.27
4.49 20    
31Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196838.528.40
8.40
4.51 21    
32Hamala MiloslavLibina196539.189.06
6.34
4.54  6   
33Hecl MilošNový Malín197639.449.32
9.32
4.58 22    
34Březina ZdeněkSalix196140.3810.26
7.54
5.04  7   
35Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195340.4010.28
3.59
5.05   2  
36Bielčík JindřichLichkov194041.3811.26
0.00
5.12    1 
37Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195841.5311.41
9.09
5.14  8   
38Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197042.0511.53
11.53
5.15 23    
39Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195442.0711.55
5.26
5.15   3  
40Smolicha JosefNový Malín195642.1812.06
5.37
5.17   4  
41Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193942.2212.10
0.44
5.17    2 
42Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196242.3712.25
9.53
5.19  9   
43Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194242.4712.35
1.09
5.20    3 
44Tovaryšová HanaSK Přerov196143.1913.07
0.00
5.24  1   
45Březina JiříSK Přerov193946.4716.35
5.09
5.50    4 
46Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196347.4417.32
4.25
5.58  2