Chlapácký běh
2023|2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014
2013|2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004
2003|2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994
1993|1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2007

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Zámečku
09. 05. 2007, 17.00
SOŽ Šumperk, Krásné, vodní nádrž
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197936.320.00
0.00
3.39 1    
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197437.060.34
0.34
3.42 2    
3Chytil DavidGymnázium Šumperk198737.210.49
0.49
3.44 3    
4Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196638.001.28
0.00
3.48  1   
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197338.311.59
1.59
3.51 4    
6Čmakal FrantišekBludov197739.162.44
2.44
3.55 5    
7Hnilica PřemekKVS Šumperk OB199139.453.13
0.00
3.581     
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195840.123.40
2.12
4.01  2   
9Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195941.224.50
3.22
4.08  3   
10Dostál JiříBC Morava196441.425.10
3.42
4.10  4   
11Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197542.045.32
5.32
4.12 6    
12Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196742.185.46
4.18
4.13  5   
13Pavlík RadekKVS Šumperk OB196842.336.01
6.01
4.15 7    
14Sporek MiroslavFagus195442.366.04
0.00
4.15   1  
15Brokeš RostislavSK Rampušák196242.526.20
4.52
4.17  6   
16Kostecký JanŠumperk199143.096.37
3.24
4.182     
17Kopa JiříPolách a syn Cyklo197543.316.59
6.59
4.21 8    
18Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196943.397.07
7.07
4.21 9    
19Mátl MartinKVS Šumperk199043.497.17
4.04
4.223     
20Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197344.107.38
7.38
4.25 10    
21Felkl LuděkSalon Zdena196044.117.39
6.11
4.25  7   
22Ondrášek MilanLibina198544.167.44
7.44
4.25 11    
23Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195044.217.49
1.45
4.26   2  
24Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195944.287.56
6.28
4.26  8   
25Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197545.158.43
8.43
4.31 12    
26Nesporý JanZábřeh197045.208.48
8.48
4.32 13    
27Hamala MiloslavLibina196545.459.13
7.45
4.34  9   
28Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196145.589.26
7.58
4.35  10   
29Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196846.3710.05
10.05
4.39 14    
30Hejl JanŠumperk195347.0010.28
4.24
4.42   3  
31Hecl MilošNový Malín197647.0710.35
10.35
4.42 15    
32Hloušková MarcelaSalón Zdena197448.2811.56
0.00
4.50 1    
33Churavý MiroslavHoral Šumperk195949.1712.45
11.17
4.55  11   
34Seitler MilanKVS Šumperk199149.2912.57
9.44
4.564     
35Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195349.3913.07
7.03
4.57   4  
36Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195849.5513.23
11.55
4.59  12   
37Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197550.2913.57
2.01
5.02 2    
38Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196250.5914.27
12.59
5.05  13   
39Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196351.0614.34
13.06
5.06  14   
40Vozdová KláraKVS Šumperk198952.5416.22
0.00
5.171     
41Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194253.0616.34
0.00
5.18    1 
42Tesař KarelŠumperk195553.1616.44
10.40
5.19   5  
43Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193654.3618.04
1.30
5.27    2 
44Rešová KateřinaAtletika Šumperk199056.4120.09
3.47
5.402     
45Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195357.2520.53
14.49
5.44   6  
46Krobotová PetraSlezská univerzita Šumperk198857.2520.53
8.57
5.44 3    
47Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195863.3927.07
0.00
6.21  1   
48Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193664.0727.35
11.01
6.24    3 
49Ševčík PavelHoral Šumperk196366.1629.44
28.16
6.37  15