Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2006

Běh za břehem
Kros gymnázia
Okolo Bótína
Běh Markovicou
Běh Zámečku
Jarní kros Písařova
Na honěnou
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Zámečku
19. 04. 2006, 17.00
SOŽ Šumperk, Krásné, vodní nádrž
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197936.350.00
0.00
3.39 1    
2Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198237.320.57
0.57
3.45 2    
3Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198638.382.03
2.03
3.51 3    
4Chytil DavidGymnázium Šumperk198739.493.14
3.14
3.58 4    
5Dostál JiříBC Morava196439.513.16
0.00
3.59  1   
6Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195840.073.32
0.16
4.00  2   
7Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197340.293.54
3.54
4.02 5    
8Nakládal ČestmírSG Vrbno196440.424.07
0.51
4.04  3   
9Kechrt TomášFry Sport Team198140.434.08
4.08
4.04 6    
10Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197541.084.33
4.33
4.06 7    
11Macek JanLoko Zábřeh198041.194.44
4.44
4.07 8    
12Ondrášek MilanLibina198542.025.27
5.27
4.12 9    
13Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198642.085.33
5.33
4.12 10    
14Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196742.436.08
6.08
4.16 11    
15Schon JiříFry Sport Team198343.326.57
6.57
4.21 12    
16Sporek MiroslavFagus195443.357.00
0.00
4.21   1  
17Hnilica PřemekKVS Šumperk OB199143.597.24
0.00
4.231     
18Brandejský TomášAtletika Šumperk199144.087.33
0.09
4.242     
19Hejl JanŠumperk195345.158.40
1.40
4.31   2  
20Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195045.589.23
2.23
4.35   3  
21Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196147.0010.25
7.09
4.42  4   
22Bendová KarolínaGymnázium Šumperk198747.0310.28
0.00
4.42 1    
23Felkl LuděkSalon Zdena196047.2710.52
7.36
4.44  5   
24Plhal PetrŠumperk197447.4611.11
11.11
4.46 13    
25Hecl MilošNový Malín197647.5711.22
11.22
4.47 14    
26Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196148.0111.26
8.10
4.48  6   
27Svoboda ZdeněkJeseník197548.0411.29
11.29
4.48 15    
28Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195348.1811.43
4.43
4.49   4  
29Březina ZdeněkSalix196148.2311.48
8.32
4.50  7   
30Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195648.3812.03
5.03
4.51   5  
31Bielčík JindřichLichkov194049.1312.38
0.00
4.55    1 
32Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194849.3212.57
5.57
4.57   6  
33Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196349.3613.01
9.45
4.57  8   
34Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195850.0113.26
10.10
5.00  9   
35Kostecký JanŠumperk199150.0313.28
6.04
5.003     
36Novák JosefČervená Voda195950.2813.53
10.37
5.02  10   
37Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194950.3714.02
7.02
5.03   7  
38Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194251.3314.58
2.20
5.09    2 
39Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real Šumperk195653.1916.44
9.44
5.19   8  
40Vozda VojtěchKVS Šumperk OB199053.1916.44
9.20
5.194     
41Fischer IvoCK Rampušák199053.5817.23
9.59
5.235     
42Brandejská ŠárkaTJ Šumperk198954.0617.31
0.00
5.241     
43Vozdová KláraKVS Šumperk198956.4220.07
2.36
5.402     
44Metelková IvanaVrbno196162.1125.36
0.00
6.13  1   
45Brandejská MonikaTJ Šumperk199164.1727.42
10.11
6.253     
46Brandejský MilanTemenice196564.2027.45
24.29
6.26  11   
47Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193666.2529.50
17.12
6.38    3