Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2005

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh salonu Zdena
09. 10. 2005, 10.00
Salon Zdena, Ruda, bývalá škola
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196132.240.00
0.00
3.14  1   
2Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198633.200.56
0.00
3.20 1    
3Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197333.321.08
0.12
3.21 2    
4Gebr MilanGebříci Zábřeh195434.231.59
0.00
3.26   1  
5Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198134.272.03
1.07
3.26 3    
6Nakládal ČestmírSG Vrbno196434.352.11
2.11
3.27  2   
7Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196634.452.21
1.25
3.28 4    
8Zika JosefZábřeh197135.132.49
1.53
3.31 5    
9Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198735.212.57
0.00
3.321     
10Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195835.283.04
3.04
3.32  3   
11Axmann DavidSKSV198935.303.06
0.09
3.332     
12Dostál JiříBC Morava196435.463.22
3.22
3.34  4   
13Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195936.023.38
3.38
3.36  5   
14Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195936.223.58
3.58
3.38  6   
15Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195636.564.32
4.32
3.41  7   
16Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194736.594.35
2.36
3.41   2  
17Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197537.064.42
3.46
3.42 6    
18Čmakal FrantišekBludov197737.375.13
4.17
3.45 7    
19Hejl JanŠumperk195337.375.13
3.14
3.45   3  
20Polnár Stanislav197637.575.33
4.37
3.47 8    
21Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196237.595.35
5.35
3.47  8   
22Sporek MiroslavFagus195438.065.42
3.43
3.48   4  
23Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196738.115.47
4.51
3.49 9    
24Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195038.145.50
3.51
3.49   5  
25Polnár Miroslav195338.175.53
3.54
3.49   6  
26Frýbort JiříFry-sport Team197738.476.23
5.27
3.52 10    
27Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196838.476.23
5.27
3.52 11    
28Pavlas JiříSK Pašerák Písařov198239.206.56
6.00
3.56 12    
29Svoboda ZdeněkJeseník197539.477.23
6.27
3.58 13    
30Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198140.458.21
7.25
4.04 14    
31Vychodil AloisŠternberk194641.138.49
6.50
4.07   7  
32Šmoldasová JitkaC.A.C. Šumperk196841.269.02
0.00
4.08  1   
33Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195641.459.21
9.21
4.10  9   
34Gebrová ZuzanaGebříci Zábřeh198541.509.26
0.00
4.11 1    
35Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193642.159.51
0.00
4.13    1 
36Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194842.3410.10
8.11
4.15   8  
37Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195342.3710.13
8.14
4.15   9  
38Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194243.0410.40
0.49
4.18    2 
39Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197043.1910.55
9.59
4.19 15    
40Pernica PavelPERPO Bludov194943.2411.00
9.01
4.20   10  
41Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195844.0111.37
11.37
4.24  10   
42Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195444.1611.52
9.53
4.25   11  
43Březina ZdeněkSalix196144.3512.11
12.11
4.27  11   
44Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196344.5812.34
12.34
4.29  12   
45Novotná PetraBludov198646.5114.27
5.01
4.41 2    
46Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real195647.0014.36
14.36
4.42  13   
47Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195847.0214.38
5.36
4.42  2   
48Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196349.4917.25
8.23
4.58  3   
49Metelková IvanaVrbno196152.1619.52
10.50
5.13  4   
50Paloncýová MarkétaKVS Šumperk OB198761.2028.56
0.00
6.081