Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2005

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kašpicův běh
27. 09. 2005, 17.00
SkiKlub Šumperk, Nad Temenicí, U křížku
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198630.340.00
0.00
3.49 1    
2Chytil DavidGymnázium Šumperk198730.430.09
0.00
3.501     
3Baďura JanFénix Jeseník198730.450.11
0.02
3.502     
4Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197331.250.51
0.51
3.55 2    
5Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198132.151.41
1.41
4.01 3    
6Čmakal FrantišekBludov197732.472.13
2.13
4.05 4    
7Kautz MichalSKI klub Šumperk198933.052.31
2.22
4.083     
8Gebr MilanGebříci Zábřeh195433.162.42
0.00
4.09   1  
9Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196633.242.50
2.50
4.10 5    
10Axmann DavidSKSV198933.353.01
2.52
4.114     
11Dostál JiříBC Morava196433.463.12
0.00
4.13  1   
12Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195933.503.16
0.04
4.13  2   
13Frýbort JiříFry-sport Team197734.053.31
3.31
4.15 6    
14Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194734.494.15
1.33
4.21   2  
15Ondrášek MilanLibina198534.514.17
4.17
4.21 7    
16Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195035.375.03
2.21
4.27   3  
17Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196136.045.30
2.18
4.30  3   
18Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196736.075.33
5.33
4.30 8    
19Hejl JanŠumperk195336.436.09
3.27
4.35   4  
20Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195736.566.22
3.10
4.37  4   
21Sporek MiroslavFagus195437.056.31
3.49
4.38   5  
22Dušková LenkaIscarex Česká Třebová198037.236.49
0.00
4.40 1    
23Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198637.316.57
6.57
4.41 9    
24Březina JanSeverka Šumperk198437.537.19
7.19
4.44 10    
25Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199338.598.25
8.16
4.525     
26Růžička KarelČeská Ves195639.268.52
5.40
4.55  5   
27Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195340.029.28
6.46
5.00   6  
28Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195640.239.49
6.37
5.02  6   
29Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195840.3610.02
6.50
5.04  7   
30Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193642.0911.35
0.00
5.16    1 
31Brueckner IvanBohdíkov194942.0911.35
8.53
5.16   7  
32Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195342.5712.23
9.41
5.22   8  
33Šmoldasová JitkaC.A.C. Šumperk196842.5812.24
0.00
5.22  1   
34Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197043.0812.34
12.34
5.23 11    
35Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196343.2512.51
9.39
5.25  8   
36Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real195644.0413.30
10.18
5.30  9   
37Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195444.2213.48
11.06
5.32   9  
38Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195845.5215.18
2.54
5.44  2   
39Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196345.5315.19
2.55
5.44  3   
40Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193652.0721.33
9.58
6.30    2 
41Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196055.4525.11
12.47
6.58  4   
42Ženčáková MarieSalón Zdena196855.4525.11
12.47
6.58  5