Chlapácký běh
2023|2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014
2013|2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004
2003|2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994
1993|1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2005

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Markovicou
20. 04. 2005, 17.00
Sokol Kolšov, Kolšov, hostinec u sv. Anny
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196133.010.00
0.00
3.18  1   
2Zapalač MartinX-air Ostrava198633.530.52
0.00
3.23 1    
3Čmakal FrantišekBludov197734.521.51
0.59
3.29 2    
4Macek JanLoko Zábřeh198034.541.53
1.01
3.29 3    
5Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198635.342.33
1.41
3.33 4    
6Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198135.442.43
1.51
3.34 5    
7Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198736.163.15
0.00
3.371     
8Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197536.513.50
2.58
3.41 6    
9Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195837.034.02
4.02
3.42  2   
10Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196637.104.09
3.17
3.43 7    
11Kulík VladislavCK Morava197338.175.16
4.24
3.49 8    
12Křížová LucieOlympie Bruntál198738.235.22
0.00
3.501     
13Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196738.525.51
4.59
3.53 9    
14Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196238.565.55
5.55
3.53  3   
15Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196739.005.59
5.07
3.54 10    
16Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195939.106.09
6.09
3.55  4   
17Dostál JiříBC Morava196439.326.31
6.31
3.57  5   
18Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194739.526.51
0.00
3.59   1  
19Sporek MiroslavFagus195440.167.15
0.24
4.01   2  
20Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195040.207.19
0.28
4.02   3  
21Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196141.098.08
8.08
4.06  6   
22Hejl JanŠumperk195341.178.16
1.25
4.07   4  
23Marada JosefCK Morava196041.238.22
8.22
4.08  7   
24Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196141.278.26
8.26
4.08  8   
25Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196841.338.32
7.40
4.09 11    
26Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197342.079.06
8.14
4.12 12    
27Svoboda ZdeněkJeseník197542.109.09
8.17
4.13 13    
28Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195343.5910.58
4.07
4.23   5  
29Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196444.0511.04
0.00
4.24  1   
30Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195844.5411.53
11.53
4.29  9   
31Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195645.4012.39
12.39
4.34  10   
32Pernica PavelPERPO Bludov194946.1513.14
6.23
4.37   6  
33Novák JosefČervená Voda195946.3213.31
13.31
4.39  11   
34Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193646.4913.48
0.00
4.40    1 
35Medlík CtiradASPV OA Šumperk195846.5313.52
13.52
4.41  12   
36Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194247.2814.27
0.39
4.44    2 
37Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195449.1616.15
9.24
4.55   7  
38Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196349.4616.45
5.41
4.58  2   
39Lípa FrantišekHoral Šumperk194950.2717.26
10.35
5.02   8  
40Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195850.5917.58
6.54
5.05  3   
41Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193656.1723.16
9.28
5.37    3 
42Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195857.2524.24
13.20
5.44  4   
43Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196061.3728.36
17.32
6.09  5