Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2004

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kaskády
06. 10. 2004, 17.00
Neumannova.cz, Šumperk areál na Vyhlídce
7000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Blaha TomášAK Kroměříž197625.110.00
0.00
3.35 1    
2Málek JiříSalón Zdena198226.311.20
1.20
3.47 2    
3Macek JanLoko Zábřeh198026.401.29
1.29
3.48 3    
4Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197326.511.40
1.40
3.50 4    
5Čmakal FrantišekBludov197727.001.49
1.49
3.51 5    
6Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197327.232.12
2.12
3.54 6    
7Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198728.042.53
0.00
4.001     
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195828.082.57
0.00
4.01  1   
9Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197528.123.01
3.01
4.01 7    
10Gebr MilanZábřeh195428.153.04
0.00
4.02   1  
11Trojek KarelTristyle Šumperk198128.363.25
3.25
4.05 8    
12Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195928.373.26
0.29
4.05  2   
13Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198128.583.47
3.47
4.08 9    
14Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195929.103.59
1.02
4.10  3   
15Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196229.184.07
1.10
4.11  4   
16Schon JiříŠumperk198329.394.28
4.28
4.14 10    
17Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196629.474.36
4.36
4.15 11    
18Zika JosefZábřeh197130.044.53
4.53
4.17 12    
19Axmann DavidSKSV198930.215.10
2.17
4.202     
20Klimeš MichalHS Jeseníky196330.255.14
2.17
4.20  5   
21Dostál JiříDarek Přikryl196430.285.17
2.20
4.21  6   
22Valenta JiříŠumperk198631.055.54
3.01
4.263     
23Vénos KamilŠumperk197631.186.07
6.07
4.28 13    
24Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196931.296.18
6.18
4.29 14    
25Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195031.406.29
3.25
4.31   2  
26Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195731.446.33
3.36
4.32  7   
27Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197331.466.35
6.35
4.32 15    
28Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196832.016.50
6.50
4.34 16    
29Komárek OndřejSKI Klub Šumperk198232.357.24
7.24
4.39 17    
30Souček JanSeverka Šumperk196532.417.30
7.30
4.40 18    
31Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195833.348.23
5.26
4.47  8   
32Lerch VladislavŽST Olomouc194833.428.31
5.27
4.48   3  
33Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195633.468.35
5.38
4.49  9   
34Černohousová PetraSZŽ Šumperk197734.249.13
0.00
4.54 1    
35Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195334.269.15
6.11
4.55   4  
36Pečenka LiborZHB Radegast196134.279.16
6.19
4.55  10   
37Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196434.549.43
0.00
4.59  1   
38Krňávková EvaSalón Zdena197535.109.59
0.46
5.01 2    
39Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194235.5010.39
0.00
5.07    1 
40Dobeš MartinKVS Šumperk OB197637.2212.11
12.11
5.20 19    
41Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197038.2613.15
13.15
5.29 20    
42Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196339.2214.11
4.28
5.37  2   
43Zatloukal Tomᚊumperk196742.1617.05
17.05
6.02 21    
44Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193642.4917.38
6.59
6.07    2 
45Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195844.1519.04
9.21
6.19  3   
46Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196044.2919.18
9.35
6.21  4   
47Srovnalová LibušeLoko Zábřeh194449.3924.28
14.45
7.05  5