Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2004

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kašpicův běh
22. 09. 2004, 17.00
SkiKlub Šumperk, Nad Temenicí, U křížku
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198630.450.00
0.00
3.501     
2Málek JiříSalón Zdena198231.040.19
0.00
3.53 1    
3Baďura JanFénix Jeseník198731.150.30
0.30
3.542     
4Macek JanLoko Zábřeh198031.410.56
0.37
3.57 2    
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197331.551.10
0.51
3.59 3    
6Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197532.151.30
1.11
4.01 4    
7Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195932.572.12
0.00
4.07  1   
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195833.152.30
0.18
4.09  2   
9Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196233.442.59
0.47
4.13  3   
10Kautz MichalGymnázium Šumperk198933.483.03
3.03
4.133     
11Axmann DavidSKSV198933.583.13
3.13
4.144     
12Dostál JiříDarek Přikryl196434.123.27
1.15
4.16  4   
13Klučka ZdeněkŠumperk197634.213.36
3.17
4.17 5    
14Zika JosefZábřeh197134.323.47
3.28
4.19 6    
15Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194734.323.47
0.00
4.19   1  
16Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197534.454.00
3.41
4.20 7    
17Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196635.124.27
4.08
4.24 8    
18Kunčar JakubPSK Šumperk197536.265.41
5.22
4.33 9    
19Valenta JiříŠumperk198636.395.54
5.54
4.345     
20Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196936.566.11
5.52
4.37 10    
21Hejl JanŠumperk195337.066.21
2.34
4.38   2  
22Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196837.126.27
6.08
4.39 11    
23Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197337.376.52
6.33
4.42 12    
24Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195339.368.51
5.04
4.57   3  
25Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195839.479.02
6.50
4.58  5   
26Medlík CtiradASPV OA Šumperk195840.049.19
7.07
5.00  6   
27Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196441.0710.22
0.00
5.08  1   
28Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193642.4612.01
0.00
5.20    1 
29Hřebíčková HanaŠumperk197743.2912.44
0.00
5.26 1    
30Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194243.5613.11
1.10
5.29    2 
31Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195349.0918.24
14.37
6.08   4  
32Březina ZdeněkChromeč196149.1918.34
16.22
6.09  7   
33Ženčáková MarieSalón Zdena196849.2718.42
8.20
6.10  2   
34Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193650.2419.39
7.38
6.18    3 
35Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196050.4119.56
9.34
6.20  3   
36Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195852.0521.20
10.58
6.30  4   
37Ševčík PavelHoral Šumperk196353.3322.48
20.36
6.41  8