Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2003

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Běh Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kaskády
08. 10. 2003, 17.00
Neumannova.cz, Šumperk areál na Vyhlídce
7000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Málek JiříSporton Team198226.410.00
0.00
3.48 1    
2Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198626.560.15
0.00
3.501     
3Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197327.000.19
0.19
3.51 2    
4Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197327.130.32
0.32
3.53 3    
5Mikulka JosefŠumperk194928.492.08
0.00
4.07   1  
6Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198628.532.12
1.57
4.072     
7Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195928.552.14
0.00
4.07  1   
8Gebr MilanZábřeh195428.562.15
0.01
4.08  2   
9Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196229.322.51
0.37
4.13  3   
10Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195929.513.10
0.56
4.15  4   
11Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198730.043.23
3.08
4.173     
12Seidenglanz MarekKVS Šumperk OB197430.103.29
3.29
4.18 4    
13Axmann DavidSKSV198930.163.35
3.20
4.194     
14Klein MartinSki klub Šumperk198930.193.38
3.23
4.195     
15Weinlich MaxmiliánPramet Šumperk196630.233.42
3.42
4.20 5    
16Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195630.293.48
1.34
4.21  5   
17Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195030.494.08
2.00
4.24   2  
18Valenta JiříŠumperk198631.354.54
4.39
4.306     
19Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194731.374.56
2.48
4.31   3  
20Pumprla RostislavSK Salith-Sumtex198531.595.18
5.03
4.347     
21Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195732.065.25
3.11
4.35  6   
22Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195332.085.27
3.19
4.35   4  
23Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196832.476.06
6.06
4.41 6    
24Svoboda ZdeněkExima197533.026.21
6.21
4.43 7    
25Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197333.036.22
6.22
4.43 8    
26Lerch VladislavŽST Olomouc194833.296.48
4.40
4.47   5  
27Ostřanský JosefSeverka Šumperk194334.367.55
0.00
4.56    1 
28Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195634.598.18
6.04
4.59  7   
29Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195835.048.23
6.09
5.00  8   
30Voráč JanSeverka Šumperk198635.058.24
8.09
5.008     
31Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194235.158.34
0.39
5.02    2 
32Krumer MiroslavOstrov194935.188.37
6.29
5.02   6  
33Mazák ZdeněkSokol Hrabenov196235.459.04
6.50
5.06  9   
34Herbst ManfredJesdrev194136.009.19
1.24
5.08    3 
35Novotná IvanaBludov198536.239.42
0.00
5.111     
36Krňávková EvaSalón Zdena197536.369.55
0.00
5.13 1    
37Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193636.4410.03
2.08
5.14    4 
38Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193937.1310.32
2.37
5.19    5 
39Dobeš MartinKVS Šumperk OB197638.3511.54
11.54
5.30 9    
40Kašpar JiříSokol Bohutín195339.0412.23
10.15
5.34   7  
41Strachotová EvaSeverka Šumperk196039.1312.32
0.00
5.36  1   
42Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195839.5513.14
0.42
5.42  2   
43Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193642.3715.56
8.01
6.05    6